时时彩官方网|重庆彩票欢乐生肖表

您好,奥鑫通讯设备欢迎您!

详细信息
  • 商品名称: 1×3-3×3一次拉锥单模耦合器
  • 商品编号: 01-003
  • 上架时间: 2018-03-21
  • 商标:
  • 规格:
  • 型号:
  • 包装说明:
  • 产地:
  • 生产商:
  • 经销商:
  • 重量:

OPTICAL SPECIFICATION性能规范

Configuration

Unit

1×3

3×3

Type

 

1×3/3×3 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler(MSMC)

Operating Wavelength

nm

1310 or 1550

1310 and 1550

1310 or 1550

1310 or 1550

Operating Bandwidth

nm

±40

±40

±15

±40

Max Insertion Loss

33.3/33.3/33.3

%

5.40/5.40/5.40

5.80/5.80/5.80

5.60/5.60/5.60

5.80/5.80/5.80

10/45/45

%

11.00/4.10/4.10

11.00/4.20/4.20

--

--

2.5/2.5/95

%

0.60/18.00/18.00

0.60/18.00/18.00

--

--

PDL

dB

≤0.15

≤0.25

≤0.25

≤0.25

Uniformity Loss

dB

≤0.80

≤1.20

≤1.00

≤1.30

Return Loss

dB

≥50.00

Directivity

dB

≥55.00

Operating Temperature

Deg.

-5-75

Storage Temperature

Deg.

-40-85

Fiber Length

m

1.00±0.10

Fiber Type

 

SMF-28® Ultra

Fiber Diameter

um

250

900

Package

mm

3.0×35,3.0×45

3.0×54,4.0×60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOTE:The parameters do not include connector, connector IL is 0.30dB

Can be customized uneven ratio products.

 

 

Product Ordering Guide产品订购指南

MSMC

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

MSMC:
Monolithic Single Mode Coupler

Configuration

Operating
Wavelength

Coupler Ratio

Fiber diameter

Package

Fiber Type

Connector

1:1x3

1:33.3/33.3/33.3

1:3.0×35

1: SMF-28® Ultra

1:none

2:3x3

1:1310

2:other

1:250um

2:3.0×45

2:LC/UPC

   

2:1550

 

2: 900um

3:3.0×54

2:other

3:LC/APC

 

3: 1310/1550

 

3: other

4:4.0×60

 

4:SC/UPC

 

4:other

   

5:other

 

5:SC/APC

           

6:FC/UPC

             

7:FC/APC

           

8:other

时时彩官方网 最后一道防阅读 手机棋牌下载送57金币 十三水的技巧和精华 华东15选5下载 黑龙江时时玩法介绍 安徽快三走势图基本图走势 天天直播7台 下载福州麻将 香港最快开奖直墦结果2018 专业彩票网站