时时彩官方网|重庆彩票欢乐生肖表

您好,奥鑫通讯设备欢迎您!

详细信息
  • 商品名称: 高功率在线式隔离器
  • 商品编号: 03-002
  • 上架时间: 2018-03-21
  • 商标:
  • 规格:
  • 型号:
  • 包装说明:
  • 产地:
  • 生产商:
  • 经销商:
  • 重量:

OPTICAL SPECIFICATION性能规范

Configuration

Unit

1×1

Type

 

≤5W High Power In-Line Optical Isolator(HPI)

5W-10W High Power In-Line Optical Isolator( HPI)

Operating Wavelength

nm

1310/1550/1590

Operating Bandwidth

nm

±20

Single/Dual Stage

 

Single Stage

Dual Stage

Single Stage

Dual Stage

Insertion Loss

dB

≤0.45

≤0.60

≤0.50

≤0.60

Isolation(λ+/-15nm)

dB

≥29.00

≥46.00

≥28.00

≥45.00

PDL

dB

≤0.10

≤0.10

≤0.10

≤0.10

Max PMD

dB

0.05/0.20

0.05

0.05/0.20

0.05

Return Loss

dB

≥55.00

Operating Temperature

Deg.

-5-75

Storage Temperature

Deg.

-40-85

Fiber Length

m

1.00±0.10

Fiber Type

 

G657A1 or Customized

Input max. Power Handling

W

≤5W

5W-10W

Package

mm

5.5×36

60×12×8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    NOTE: The parameters do not include connector, connector IL is 0.30dB

Tested at 23Deg.

 

 

Product Ordering Guide产品订购指南

HPI

X

X

X

X

X

X

HPI:
High Power In-Line Optical Isolator

Configuration

Operating
Wavelength

Input max. Power Handling

Package

Fiber Type

Connector

1:1x1

1: 5.5×36

1:SMF-28® Ultra

1:none

2:other

1:1310

1: ≤5W

2: 60×12×8

2:LC/UPC

 

2:1550

2: 5W-10W

3: other

2:80um fiber

3:LC/APC

   

3: 1590

3:other

 

3:ZBL fiber

4:SC/UPC

   

4: other

   

4:EZ Band fiber

5:SC/APC

 

6:FC/UPC

         

5:other

7:FC/APC

           

8:other

 

时时彩官方网 广西11选5人工预测 极速飞艇pk10送彩金 69棋牌下载安装 l辽宁11选5走势图 极速十一选五玩法 贵州十一选五开奖走势图 北京快乐8 山东群英会中奖表 重庆百变王牌近100期走势图 福彩3d中奖分布图